Backpack The North Face Recon, dark blue black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£72.79
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Recon backpack 49 cm blue

3-5 days
£82.04
Delivery from £4.95

The North Face - Recon - Daypack black/blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.95
Free Delivery
Backpack The North Face Recon, dark blue black

Cheapest offer

The North Face Recon backpack is made from heavy-duty recycled nylon ripstop fabric to take whatever you throw at it. With moulded shoulder straps, padded back panel and FlexVent suspension system, you can carry it comfortably, even when fully loaded. It boasts a 30-litre capacity, with a large main compartment and a front compartment with a laptop sleeve. And if you like to get out on the road at weekends, the detachable lumbar belt, sternum strap and two external water bottle pockets are practical details.
£72.79
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£93.12
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Rolltop Backpack 25L black dark grey
£86.31
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
The North Face Backpack CLYFFE DAYPACK in Black One size
£69.30
Compare 4 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery