Backpack travelite Barbara Stepp Noir 30x39x12 cm

Used Offers from

Backpack travelite Barbara Stepp Noir 30x39x12 cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£38.84
Delivery from £16.99

Travelite Barbara Stepp | Backpack | black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£48.55
Free Delivery

Travelite Barbara Stepp Backpack Black

5 working day(s)
£56.49
Delivery from £4.99

Travelite BARBARA STEPP Backpack Lightweight Nylon City Backpack with Trolley Attachment Function, 8 L, 30 x 39 x 12 cm, 0.5 kg

In stock
£60.07
Delivery from £4.90

travelite backpack Barbara Stepp Backpack Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.57
Delivery from £4.94

Travelite BARBARA STEPP Backpack Lightweight Nylon City Backpack with Trolley Attachment Function, 8 L, 30 x 39 x 12 cm, 0.5 kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.97
Free Delivery

Travelite BARBARA STEPP Backpack Lightweight Nylon City Backpack with Trolley Attachment Function, 8 L, 30 x 39 x 12 cm, 0.5 kg

£73.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Backpack travelite Barbara Stepp Beige 30x39x12 cm
£38.84
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Backpack travelite Barbara Stepp Noir 30x39x12 cm

Cheapest offer

Déclaration de mode pour une sécurité maximale.Un beau dos peut aussi ravir - surtout avec le sac à dos de la collection BARBARA & travelite. Avec des compartiments pratiques pour l'ordinateur portable, les objets de valeur et tout ce qui est important en voyage, le sac à dos montre que même en voyage, on ne doit jamais renoncer au style. Le compartiment principal avec poche intégrée pour tablette s'ouvre à l'arrière et une petite poche supplémentaire en bas du dos protège également le portefeuille, le téléphone portable ou les clés.Détails et fonctionsNylon recyclé de haute qualitéComposants métalliques noblesDeux poches extérieuresFonction d'accrochageSangles sac à dos réglablesPoche zippée de sécurité dans le dosCompartiment pour tablette intégréTaille et poidsLargeur, hauteur, profondeur: 30 x 39 x 12 cmVolume: 8 LPoids: 0,5 kgMatériel et informationsMatériau extérieur: Nylon recycléDoublure intérieure: Polyester recyclé
£38.84
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk