Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up Noir 35 L

Travelite Basics Rollup 35l Backpack Black

Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up Noir 35 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£25.17
Delivery from £16.99

travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, travel backpack roll-top function, 60 cm, 35 liters

In stock
£35.95
Delivery from £14.90

travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, travel backpack roll-top function, 60 cm, 35 liters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, travel backpack roll-top function, 60 cm, 35 liters

£41.15
Free Delivery
Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up Noir 35 L

Cheapest offer

Do you enjoy cycling or hiking? Then you will love the Rollup backpack. It has been specially designed for bike or foot hikes. The Rollup backpack is a miracle of flexible space. Just roll it up or unroll it to change its volume. Its large opening also makes it easy to fill it up. Inside, there are not only numerous pockets and compartments but also a handy clip for your keys.Do you never travel without your laptop? You will find a padded compartment at the back for your laptop (up to 15.6'') or your tablet. Are you one of those who care about security? Then you'll be pleased with the hidden zipped pocket at the back for your wallet and passport.Details and featuresSize and weightWidth, height, depth: 37 x 60 x 16 cmVolume: 35 lWeight: 0.8 kgMaterial and informationMaterial: Polyester
£25.17
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Product Information

Material

Material Polyester

Weight & dimensions

Width 370 mm
Volume 35 L
Weight 800 g
Height 600 mm
Depth 160 mm

Features

Pattern No pattern
Consumer life stage Adult
Season All seasons
Adjustable straps Yes
Product main colour Black
Backpack type Sports backpack
Closure type Zipper
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Shoulder strap Yes
Maximum screen size 39.6 cm (15.6")
Tablet compartment Yes
Notebook compartment Yes
Recommended gender Boy/Girl
Zipper pocket(s) Yes
Exterior pockets Front pocket, Side pocket
Coloration Monochromatic

Packaging data

Quantity 1

Product information

At a glance

• Compact and spacious design for essentials
• Adjustable rolltop for versatile packing options
• Padded straps for comfortable all-day wear

Similar products

Travelite Basics Short Handle Mini Bag Blue
£21.10
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Basics Short Handle Mini Bag Pink
£21.10
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Basics Backpack Blue
£21.10
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Basics Short Handle Mini Bag Black
£26.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90