Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up Rose M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£25.17
Delivery from £16.99

Travelite Hand Luggage Backpack, Laptop Backpack, 14 Inches, Basics Short Handle Rollup, Travel Backpack Rolltop Function, Rose (smoky rose), bis 46 cm, Rollup backpack with laptop compartment

In stock
£35.95
Delivery from £14.90

travelite backpack Basic Short Handle Rollup Backpack Smoky Rose

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.25
Delivery from £15.03

Travelite Hand Luggage Backpack, Laptop Backpack, 14 Inches, Basics Short Handle Rollup, Travel Backpack Rolltop Function, Rose (smoky rose), bis 46 cm, Rollup backpack with laptop compartment

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.15
Free Delivery
Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up Rose M

Cheapest offer

Everyday lightnessThe Short Handle Rollup backpack fits your life - the ergonomic handle and straps offer maximum comfort, while the handy compartments keep everything organised and within reach, from your laptop to your water bottle. Choose from five fresh colours that best showcase your style.Details and featuresCarrying handle on the topErgonomic straps for backpackLaptop compartment with closure tabSide compartments for water bottle or umbrellaSize and weightWidth, height, depth: 28 x 37 / 46 x 14 cmVolume: 11 / 14 LWeight: 0.4 kg
£25.17
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up Plane Gris 19 L
£21.10
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Basics Rollup 35l Backpack Blue
£25.17
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Basics Rollup 35l Backpack Black
£25.17
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Basics Rollup 35l Backpack Red
£35.34
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up Vert 35 L
£25.17
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99