Backpack VAUDE Coreway Pack 10 Vert 10 L

Vaude Coreway-10l Backpack Green

Backpack VAUDE Coreway Pack 10 Vert 10 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£60.80
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Coreway Pack 10 - Daypack green

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.16
Delivery from £4.49

VAUDE Unisex Coreway Pack 10 Backpacks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.99
Free Delivery

VAUDE backpack Coreway Pack 10 Backpack Agave

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.24
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

Vaude Coreway 10l Backpack One Size
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Coreway-10l Backpack Black
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Pack 10 Backpacks
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Coreway 10l Backpack Green
£44.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Coreway Pack 10 - Daypack brown
£72.75
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Backpack VAUDE Coreway Pack 10 Vert 10 L

Cheapest offer

Small and functional, the Coreway daypack offers a volume of 10 litres for everything you need on a daily basis. It is made from durable material and has a padded compartment for a 10-inch tablet, as well as inside pockets. Zipped pockets on the front and sides allow for quick access to important items like your smartphone, wallet, or glasses. The Contact Urban back system with soft padding and the pre-shaped shoulder straps provide comfortable carrying. Thanks to a practical handle on the top, the backpack can also be carried by hand or hung up. Additionally, the backpack features a trolley attachment function. The Coreway Daypack is almost entirely made of PET polyester. The orange brand indicates that the related part is made of a different material. To enable textile recycling by material type at the end of the product's life, the part with the label can be easily removed. The outer fabric of the Coreway Daypack is treated with Eco Finish to resist water and dirt. VAUDE avoids the
£60.80
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk