Backpack VAUDE Skovi Bleu 19 L

Used Offers from

Backpack VAUDE Skovi Bleu 19 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£44.45
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Tents Skovi 19l Junior Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude Skovi 19 kids backpack 48 cm blue

EXTRA (26% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£48.10
Delivery from £9.95

Vaude - Kid's Skovi 19 - Kids' backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£53.36
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude 15480 Unisex Adults’ Backpacks 15-19L, Blue/Eclipse, 19 Liters

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£55.18
Delivery from £9.99

Vaude 15480 Unisex Adults’ Backpacks 15-19L, Blue/Eclipse, 19 Liters

In stock
£55.32
Delivery from £9.90

VAUDE backpack Skovi 19 Blue / Eclipse

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.78
Delivery from £9.98

Vaude 15480 Unisex Adults’ Backpacks 15-19L, Blue/Eclipse, 19 Liters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Skovi-19l Backpack Green
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Kid's Skovi 15 - Kids' backpack green
£44.46
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Tents Skovi 15l Backpack Purple Kids
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude 15478 Unisex Adults? Backpacks 10-14L, Blue/Eclipse, 10 Liters
£24.49
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backpack VAUDE Skovi Rouge 19 L
£44.45
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Backpack VAUDE Skovi Bleu 19 L

Cheapest offer

large main compartment and front pocketside mesh compartmentseco-friendly productionThe children's backpack Skovi 19 sets records in terms of practicality! Everything the little ones need on the go fits in its large main compartment, whether it's a lunchbox or spare clothes. Additionally, it has two side mesh compartments and a front pocket that can hold small accessories like a hat or little treasures. For the Skovi 19, VAUDE has again thought of many practical details such as an easy-access zippered pocket on the flap, a pole holder, and reflective elements. A great companion for days in the forest and for first hiking and mountain trips. This backpack is partly made from recycled materials and features an eco-friendly, water-repellent Eco Finish without fluorocarbons (PFC). The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials.Eco Finish - eco-friendly protection against water and dirtAllows rain t...
£44.45
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk