Backpack VAUDE Uphill Air 18 Vert TU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£68.61
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Tents Uphill Air 18l Backpack Green

1 working day(s)
£84.49
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Uphill Air 18 - Lightweight Sports Backpack with 18 Litre Volume - Includes Aeroflex Carrying System

In stock
£86.48
Delivery from £9.99

Vaude - Uphill Air 18 - Walking backpack green/olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£98.96
Free Delivery

VAUDE Uphill Air 18 - Lightweight Sports Backpack with 18 Litre Volume - Includes Aeroflex Carrying System

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.74
Free Delivery

VAUDE Uphill Air 18 - Lightweight Sports Backpack with 18 Litre Volume - Includes Aeroflex Carrying System

In stock
£102.14
Free Delivery

VAUDE backpack Uphill Air 18 Backpack Bright Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

VAUDE Unisex Uphill 8 Backpack (Pack of 1)
£54.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Recycled polyester transport bag VAUDE Uphill 8 L
£53.11
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Bike Uphill 16l Backpack Blue
£66.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Unisex Uphill Air 18 Backpacks
£68.54
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Uphill 16l Backpack Green
£66.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack VAUDE Uphill Air 18 Vert TU

Cheapest offer

Very lightweight medium backpack for quick mountain trips with a fastening cord and rain cover, Aeroflex carrying system that is air permeable, eco-friendly production using innovative recycling of used tyres through a mass balance method.CompositionMain fabric - Material: 100% Polyamide; Layer: 100% Silicone; Layer: 100% Polyurethane, 70D/silicon coated face/PU coated back, Lining - Outside: 100% Polyamide; Layer: 100% Polyurethane, 150D woven/ PU coating, Second fabric - Outside: 100% Polyester (recycled); Layer: 100% Polyurethane, 600D / PU coated / plain weave, Rain cover - Outside: 100% Polyester (recycled); Layer: 100% Polyurethane, 75 D woven/solution dyed/PU coated/2500 mmPlus pointsErgoShape shoulder straps for perfect freedom of movementhip belt straplightweight silicone materialventilated shoulder strapsfront pocket with zipErgoShape shoulder straps for perfect freedom of movement, hip belt strap, lightweight silicone material, ventilated shoulder straps, front po...
£68.61
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk