Backyard Discovery Maple Leaf Cedar Kids Outdoor Playhouse | Snack Bar

Backyard Discovery Maple Leaf 100% Cedar Wood | Outdoor Garden Children's Playhouse with Play Kitchen, Snack Bar Window, and Half Door

Backyard Discovery Maple Leaf Cedar Kids Outdoor Playhouse | Snack Bar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£279.00
Free Delivery

Backyard Discovery Maple Leaf Cedar Wooden Playhouse With Play Kitchen

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£279.00
Free Delivery
Backyard Discovery Maple Leaf Cedar Kids Outdoor Playhouse | Snack Bar

Cheapest offer

SUNLIT PLAY SPACE: Wide windows allow plenty of natural light and fresh air while providing visibility for parents with added spacious side window, perfect for serving up snack time treats and drinks READY FOR FUN: Includes a play kitchen with toy sink, hob, cookware, utensils, cordless phone, and working doorbell to inspire imaginative play and will keep the kids entertained all day long HINGED HALF DOOR: Child-friendly, functional half door adds a realistic touch while creating a welcoming space and working doorbell included WINDOW PLANTERS: Charming flowerpot holders beneath front windows are perfect for little gardeners (flowers and flowerpots not included) to brighten up your outdoor space and personalise the playhouse 100% CEDAR WOOD: Made from durable cedar wood for exceptional strength and natural resistance to decay giving you complete peace of mind for a long lasting garden structure, Manufacturer: Backyard Discovery
£279.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk