Backyard Discovery Sweetwater Heights Cedar Garden Elevated Playhouse

Backyard Discovery Sweetwater Heights 100% Cedar Wood Elevated Playhouse | Outdoor Garden Structure for Kids | Compact Design for Small Areas | 1.8m Wave Slide | Toy Kitchen and Growth Chart

Backyard Discovery Sweetwater Heights Cedar Garden Elevated Playhouse

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£729.00
Free Delivery

Backyard Discovery Sweetwater Heights Elevated Cedar Wooden Playhouse With Slide

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£729.00
Free Delivery
Backyard Discovery Sweetwater Heights Cedar Garden Elevated Playhouse

Cheapest offer

ELEVATED WOODEN PLAYHOUSE FOR KIDS - Compact cedar playhouse with a raised platform, wrap-around deck and half door, perfect for outdoor garden fun in smaller gardens. EXCITING WAVE SLIDE & SAFE LADDER ACCESS - 6ft super-fun wave slide with high rails and a flat-step ladder ensures kids can climb and play safely with confidence. INTERACTIVE PLAY KITCHEN & BELL - Features a play kitchen with accessories, working blender, bell and open windows for imaginative role play and endless adventures. DURABLE CEDAR WOOD CONSTRUCTION - Crafted from 100% cedar wood, this outdoor playhouse is weather resistant, long-lasting and designed for safe year-round use. EASY ASSEMBLY WITH BILT APP - Pre-cut, pre-drilled and pre-stained panels with step-by-step 3D interactive BILT app instructions for quicker, stress-free assembly., Manufacturer: Backyard Discovery
£729.00
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Backyard Discovery Sweetwater Cedar Garden Playhouse | White | Ages 2-7
£321.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backyard Discovery Sweetwater Cedar Wooden Playhouse With Play Kitchen
£269.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Backyard Discovery Sweetwater Cedar Garden Playhouse | Brown | Ages 2-7
£269.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backyard Discovery White Sweetwater Wooden Playhouse With Kitchen, Snack Window, Doorbell & Accessories, Fsc Wood, Easy Assembly
£329.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery