Bacofoil Easy Cut Cling Film Dispenser, 35cm x 250m, White

Bacofoil Easy Cut Catering Film Dispenser 250mx35cm

Used Offers from £19.25

Bacofoil Easy Cut Cling Film Dispenser, 35cm x 250m, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.72
Free Delivery

Bacofoil EasyCut Professional Catering Cling Film Dispenser 350mm x 250m

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bacofoil EasyCut Dispenser and Cling Film Wrap 250m | Hygienic | Convenient

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery

Bacofoil Easy Cut Cling Film Dispenser, 35cm x 250m Cutter Box Catering Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Easy Cut Cling Film Dispenser, 35cm x 250m, White

£21.03
Free Delivery

Bacofoil Cling Film Dispenser 250m x 35cm Clear

1 Working Day
£23.51
Delivery from £2.95
Bacofoil Easy Cut Cling Film Dispenser, 35cm x 250m, White

Cheapest offer

Foil/film item Catering sundries Catering item
£14.72
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bacofoil PVC Free Cling Film with Easy-Cut System 32.5cm x 20m
£4.03
4.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BacoFoil EasyCut 300 x 15m Foil Refill
£3.49
Compare 5 prices
Qdstores.co.uk
Bacofoil PVC-Free Cling Film with Easy-Cut system, 325mm x 30m
£5.51
0.18 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bacofoil Catering Foil Dispenser 300mmx60m 6401046
£15.50
8.62 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bacofoil Kitchen Set for Air Fryer, Baking and Freezing - Cling Film 20m, Baking Paper 5m, Kitchen Foil 5m (3 Rolls) - Easy-Cut Bundle
£14.99
0.5 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49