Bacofoil The NonStick Kitchen Foil with EasyCut System 30cm x 5m

Bacofoil Non-stick - 5m Foil

Bacofoil The NonStick Kitchen Foil with EasyCut System 30cm x 5m

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.50
Delivery from £3.99

Bacofoil The Non-Stick Kitchen Foil - 300mm X 5m

Unknown
£3.35
Delivery from £7.95

Bacofoil Non-stick - 5m Foil

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.82
Free Delivery

Bacofoil Non-stick - 5m Foil

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.82
Free Delivery

Baco Foil - Non-Stick Single

2-3 days
£19.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bacofoil The Non-Stick Kitchen Foil 30cm x 10m
£3.49
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Bacofoil Baco Non Stick Baking Paper 5 m x 380 mm Pm1.49 1 Unit, 26079
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BacoFoil 2 x Non-Stick Foil 10 meter
£8.99
8.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BacoFoil 3 x Non-Stick Foil 10 meter
£10.93
10.93 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bacofoil NonStick Baking Paper 10m x 38cm
£2.36
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bacofoil The NonStick Kitchen Foil with EasyCut System 30cm x 5m

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate kitchen companion with Bacofoil The Non-Stick Kitchen Foil. Featuring the innovative BacoLift® surface, this premium foil prevents food from sticking, eliminating the need for oil or butter and making cleanup a breeze. The built-in Easy-Cut System, complete with a specialized curved blade, guarantees precise and effortless cutting every time.Engineered for superior performance, this tear-resistant and heat-resistant foil is incredibly versatile. It’s your ideal solution for roasting, baking, cooking, and even freezing. For optimal non-stick results, always place your food on the non-shiny (dull) side of the foil.Committed to sustainability, this foil is recyclable. Please note: the curved blade is extremely sharp and must be handled with care; it should be recycled separately from the foil packaging. Not suitable for microwave use. Transform your cooking experience with Bacofoil Non-Stick Foil.
£2.50
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk