Badabulle Bertille Silicone Night Light - Long battery life (max 10 hrs) - 3 light modes - 6 colours or white - Soft & supple - Rechargeable batteries

BADABULLE Bertille Pear-shaped Silicone Nightlight - Green & White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.92
Free Delivery

Badabulle Bertille Silicone Night Light - Long battery life (max 10 hrs) - 3 light modes - 6 colours or white - Soft & supple - Rechargeable batteries

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.92
Delivery from £2.99

Badabulle Bertille Silicon Glow Rechargable Night Light

1-3 Business Days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.99

Badabulle Bertille Silicone Night Light - Long battery life (max 10 hrs) - 3 light modes - 6 colours or white - Soft & supple - Rechargeable batteries

£20.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Badabulle Bertille Silicone Night Light - Long battery life (max 10 hrs) - 3 li
£16.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Badabulle Bertille Silicone Night Light - Long battery life (max 10 hrs) - 3 li
£15.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Badabulle Bertille Silicone Night Light - Long battery life (max 10 hrs) - 3 li
£16.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Badabulle Bertille Silicone Night Light - Long battery life (max 10 hrs) - 3 light modes - 6 colours or white - Soft & supple - Rechargeable batteries

Cheapest offer

ENDEARING: Shaped like a pear, this Bertille silicone night light is part of the Badabulle Chubbies family. These little night lights have magical powers - they can send children off to sleep! BEDTIME FRIEND: to help your child go to sleep or reassure them in the dark, this night light comes with 3 soft light modes (white light, 6 colours on a loop or solid colour) CHILD'S PLAY: the Bertille night light has just one single button for selecting the light mode. Its small size makes it easy for little hands to hold LONG BATTERY LIFE: this night light has a maximum battery life of 10 hours. It is easy to charge using the USB-C cable supplied
£10.92
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.