Badger Lavender & Bergamot Mini Sleep Balm - 21g

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

Badger Mini Cuticle Care - 21g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.78
Free Delivery

Badger Mini Foot Balm - 21g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.78
Free Delivery

Badger Sleep Balm - 56g

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery
Badger Lavender & Bergamot Mini Sleep Balm - 21g

Cheapest offer

Badger Lavender & Bergamot Mini Sleep Balm - 21g A calming and soothing blend of essential oils to promote sleep, with essential oils to aid relaxation and to help quiet the mind. Natural and safe to use for the whole family. This dreamy night balm is a calming, soothing blend of essential oils to help ease you into a relaxed state of mind so sleep can come naturally. Rosemary promotes clear thinking, Bergamot is mentally uplifting, and Balsam Fir is refreshing, like a walk in the woods, while Lavender is relaxing. The perfect balm for the nights when you need to quiet your mind and get to sleep. About Badger : Badger make a variety of balms and sunscreens to help promote natural sleep and offer full broad spectrum protection respectively. Founded in 1994, Badger only use ingredients that fit their rigorous natural standards for healthy agriculture, minimal processing, sustainable supply chain, and health giving properties. A calming and soothing blend of essential oils to promote slee
£7.99
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

Similar products

Badger Lavender & Bergamot Sleep Balm - 56g
£11.99
Compare 9 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Badger Sleep Balm | Natural Aromatic Sleep Aid | Sleep Care with Lavender and Bergamot Essential Oils | Calms The Mind & Relieves Stress | Cruelty & Gluten-Free (56g)
£12.24
21.86 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Badger Organic Lip Balm Sticks - Set of 4 | Tangerine, Lavender, Grapefruit & Vanilla | Organic, Petroleum-Free & Olive Oil-Enriched | Moisturises & Protects Lips for Naturally Soft Feel
£19.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Midjourney Watercolor Botanicals Sleepy Badger Tea Slow Day Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49