Badger Sleep Balm | Natural Aromatic Sleep Aid & Massage Balm | Sleep Care with Lavender and Bergamot Essential Oils | Calms The Mind & Relieves Stress | Cruelty & Gluten-Free (21g)

Badger Lavender & Bergamot Mini Sleep Balm - 21g

Used Offers from

Badger Lavender & Bergamot Mini Sleep Balm - 21g

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

Badger Sleep Balm | Natural Aromatic Sleep Aid & Massage Balm | Sleep Care with Lavender and Bergamot Essential Oils | Calms The Mind & Relieves Stress | Cruelty & Gluten-Free (21g)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
380.48 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Badger Mini Cuticle Care - 21g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.78
Free Delivery

Badger Mini Foot Balm - 21g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.78
Free Delivery

Badger Balm - Mini Sleep Balm 21g

3-5 days
£12.38
Free Delivery

Badger Sleep Balm 56g Natural Aromatherapy Calming Essential Oils Bedtime

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Badger Balms Badger Balm Night Night Balm, 56 Grams (Pack of 1)
£15.95
Compare 4 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Badger Lavender & Bergamot Sleep Balm - 56g
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Midjourney Watercolor Botanicals Sleepy Badger Tea Slow Day Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Badger Sleep Balm | Natural Aromatic Sleep Aid & Massage Balm | Sleep Care with Lavender and Bergamot Essential Oils | Calms The Mind & Relieves Stress | Cruelty & Gluten-Free (21g)

Cheapest offer

CALMS THE MIND & RELIEVES STRESS: Badger Sleep Balm is a powerful natural sleep enhancer, designed to promote restful sleep and alleviate stress. The calming blend of essential oils works synergistically to reduce anxiety, calm the mind, and ease the body into relaxation, making it the perfect pre-sleep ritual to help you unwind and prepare for a peaceful night’s rest. AROMATHERAPEUTIC SLEEP AID: The soothing combination of Bulgarian lavender, bergamot, and balsam fir helps to clear mental clutter and promote tranquillity. Lavender supports deep relaxation, bergamot diffuses worries, and balsam fir creates a grounding, refreshing experience, akin to taking a walk in the woods. TRAVEL-FRIENDLY & CONVENIENT: Housed in a compact, easy-to-carry tin, this sleep balm is the ideal travel companion. Whether you’re facing restless flights or struggling with jet lag, the portable balm allows you to take your relaxation routine wherever you go, ensuring a sense of calm no matter where you are. EASY APPLICATION & LONG LASTING: Apply a small amount of the balm to your temples, pulse points, or under your nose before bed. As you inhale its natural, soothing fragrance, feel the calming effects take over, helping you slip into a peaceful, uninterrupted sleep. The fragrance lingers gently throughout the night, enhancing your sleep experience. USDA ORGANIC, CRUELTY-FREE & WATER-FREE: Crafted with 100% USDA organic ingredients, Badger Sleep Balm is free from water-based fillers, cruelty-free, and made with sustainable practices. This ethical formula ensures you are getting a pure, high-quality sleep aid that aligns with your values while caring for your body and mind.
£7.99
amazon.co.uk