BAG BASIL TRUNK MILES XL PRO MIK BK/GN

Basil Miles Xl Pro Mik Pannier 9-36l Black

BAG BASIL TRUNK MILES XL PRO MIK BK/GN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.65
Delivery from £23.81

Basil Miles XL Pro MIK Black Lime Trunkbag 9-36 litres

In stock
£244.68
Delivery from £36.72
BAG BASIL TRUNK MILES XL PRO MIK BK/GN

Cheapest offer

Closure: Zip / Size: xl / UPC: 8715019183010 / MPN: 18301 / Material: Polyester / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26056366371 / Item Length: 13.550 / ProductTitle: BAG BASIL TRUNK MILES XL PRO MIK BK/GN / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Number of Pockets: 2 / Size type: Regular / Colour: Black / Brand: Basil / Type: Sporting Goods / EAN: 8715019183010 / GTIN: 8715019183010 / Item Height: 8.990 / Model: XL Pro Bike Pannier Bag / Features: Waterproof / Sport/Activity: Cycling / Item Width: 8.990
£161.65
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Basil Miles Tarpaulin Xl Pro Pannier 9-36l
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Basil Miles Xl Pro Mik Pannier 36l Black One Size Black / Lime
£88.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Basil Miles Xl Pro Pannier 9-36l
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Basil Miles Xl Pro Pannier 9-36l Black One Size Black / Lime
£72.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49