Bag of White Grit Rock Salt, 10kg | Fast-Acting on Ice & Snow, Rock Salt for Weeds, De-Icing Driveway, Path, Road | Pure Deicer with Minimal Residue
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
1.2 GBP/1.0 kilogram(s)
Free Delivery
Hardys White De-Icing Rock Salt - Fast-Acting Salt For Melting Snow & Ice On Paths, Driveways, & Roads, Ideal For Weeding - 10Kg
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Sun Mountain Matchplay 14-Way Cart Bag - Duravinyl Golf Trolley BAG - 2025 Range - White/Black/Silver
£389.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Altmont Modern Sling Bag, compact shoulder bag, adjustable strap, practical internal pockets, women/men, beige
£80.51
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery