Dc Shoes Worker Baggy Rbt Jeans Black 31 / 32 Men

Baggy Jeans DC Shoes Worker RBT Noir 31x32

Dc Shoes Worker Baggy Rbt Jeans Black 31 / 32 Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£31.49
Delivery from £4.99

Baggy Jeans DC Shoes Worker RBT Noir 31x32

1-3 business days
£47.28
Delivery from £16.99

Dcshoes Baggy Jeans Worker Baggy Denim RBT Men's Black 31/32

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.64
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Dc Shoes Worker Baggy Carpenter Ril Jeans Blue 38 / 34 Men
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dcshoes Carpenter Denim Trousers Worker Baggy Carpenter RIL Men's Blue 31/32
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dc Shoes Worker Baggy Fit Jeans Blue 33 Men
£51.23
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dc Shoes Worker Baggy Rbt Jeans Black 31 / 32 Men

Cheapest offer

DC Shoes Worker Baggy Rbt JeansEmbrace authentic street style with the DC Shoes Worker Baggy Rbt Jeans. Crafted from durable, rigid recycled cotton, these jeans offer unparalleled comfort and freedom of movement, channeling vintage skate culture. Featuring a relaxed, loose fit, long rise, and drop crotch, they provide a laid-back profile with a slightly tapered wide leg. Functional details like a button fly, five pockets, and reinforced rivets ensure longevity. Produced with a low environmental impact, these jeans are a sustainable choice for the conscious consumer.Step back into the golden era of skateboarding and streetwear with a modern conscience. The Worker Baggy Rbt Jeans are an authentic tribute to the iconic silhouettes of the 90s, meticulously designed for today´s urban explorer. The baggy fit is not just a style statement, it´s a promise of unrestricted mobility. Whether you´re mastering a new trick at the skatepark, navigating the city streets, or simply seeking all-day comf
£31.49
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)