Bahco 033.040.100 Tekno+ Vde Screwdriver Slotted Tip 4.0Mm X 100Mm

Used Offers from £13.99

Bahco 033.040.100 Tekno+ Vde Screwdriver Slotted Tip 4.0Mm X 100Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.46
Free Delivery

Bahco Tekno+ VDE Screwdriver Slotted Tip 4.0mm x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.85
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 33040100 Slotted Insulated Screwdriver, Black/Orange, 200/4.0 x 0.8 mm

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bahco Tekno+ VDE Insulated Screwdrivers Slotted / Phillips / Pozi - Choose Size

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 033.040.100 Tekno+ VDE Screwdriver Slotted Tip 4.0mm x 100mm

Unknown
£12.30

Bahco 33040100 Slotted Insulated Screwdriver, Black/Orange, 200/4.0 x 0.8 mm

In stock
£12.68
Free Delivery

Bahco Tekno+ VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 4mm 100mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Tekno+ VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Tekno+ Vde Screwdriver Slotted Tip 4.0Mm X 100Mm BAH033040

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Bahco 033.040.100 Tekno+ Vde Screwdriver Slotted Tip 4.0Mm X 100Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bahco Series 033 Slotted Tip Insulated Screwdriver for voltage work up to 1 000 Volts. The three component handle is made from Thermoplastic Rubber and Rudolit (2) and is double shaped for use with both hands (in large sizes and in proportion to the dimensions of the shank). Its large surface allows optimum comfortable grip and maximum torque. The hole in the handle allows the insertion of a T bar for added force transmission and for hanging up the tool after use. The Molybdenum-Vanadium shank combines great hardness and toughness. It is fitted with a black tip for added protection precisely machined.Bahco Tekno+ VDE Screwdriver. Slotted Tip 4.0mm x 100mm.PTDBAH033040
£9.46
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com