Bahco 1-100-06-3-0 1-100-06-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 150Mm (6In)

Used Offers from £11.99

Bahco 1-100-06-3-0 1-100-06-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.86
Free Delivery

Bahco Hand File 6" / 150mm Smooth (Fine)

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Hand File

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 1-100-06-3-0 BAHHSM6 Hand Smooth Cut File, 150mm Length

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.49
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 1-100-06-3-0 BAHHSM6 Hand Smooth Cut File, 150mm Length

In stock
£9.74
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-06-3-0 BAHHSM6 Hand Smooth Cut File, 150mm Length

In stock
£10.07
Free Delivery

Bahco Hand Smooth Cut File 1-100-06-3-0 150Mm (6In) BAHHSM6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.23
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-06-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 1-100-06-3-0 150mm (6In) Bahhsm6

1-3 working days
£10.30
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1-100-06-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 150mm (6in)

1-2 days
£10.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bahco 1-100-12-2-0 Hand Second File 12in
£17.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-100-14-2-0 1-100-14-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 350Mm (14In)
£21.32
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-100-10-2-0 1-100-10-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 250Mm (10In)
£10.92
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-100-06-1-0 1-100-06-1-0 Hand Bastard Cut File 150Mm (6In)
£6.02
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-100-08-1-0 1-100-08-1-0 Hand Bastard Cut File 200Mm (8In)
£6.60
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-100-06-3-0 1-100-06-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest offer

For filing flat surfaces sharp corners and shoulders as well as for deburring. A double cut file should be used for work in high-alloy tool steels. Also useful for the sharpening of heavy implements. High removal rate. Double cut on both sides - with one safe edge (a safe edge permits work in corners). Parallel sides but slightly tapered in thickness.Size 150mm (6in)Cut: hand smooth.Tanged.PTDBAHHSM6
£6.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.