Bahco 1-100-08-3-0 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Used Offers from £14.99

Bahco 1-100-08-3-0 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.59
Free Delivery

Bahco Hand File 8" / 200mm Smooth (Fine)

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Hand File

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 200mm (8in)

1-2 days
£12.27
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-08-3-0 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 200mm 8In Bahhsm8

1-3 working days
£12.27
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco BAHHSM8 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 8in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.64
Free Delivery

Bahco - 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.65
GBP 13.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 200mm (8in) - Multipack - Save On Postag

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 200mm (8in) BAHHSM8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 1-100-12-2-0 Hand Second File 12in
£17.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-100-14-2-0 1-100-14-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 350Mm (14In)
£21.32
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-100-10-2-0 1-100-10-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 250Mm (10In)
£10.92
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-100-06-1-0 1-100-06-1-0 Hand Bastard Cut File 150Mm (6In)
£6.02
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-100-08-1-0 1-100-08-1-0 Hand Bastard Cut File 200Mm (8In)
£6.60
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-100-08-3-0 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest offer

For filing flat surfaces sharp corners and shoulders as well as for deburring. A double cut file should be used for work in high-alloy tool steels. Also useful for the sharpening of heavy implements. High removal rate. Double cut on both sides - with one safe edge (a safe edge permits work in corners). Parallel sides but slightly tapered in thickness.Size 200mm (8in)Cut: hand smooth.Tanged.PTDBAHHSM8
£8.59
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com