Bahco 1-100-08-3-0 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 200mm 8In Bahhsm8

Used Offers from £14.99

Bahco 1-100-08-3-0 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 200mm 8In Bahhsm8

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.27
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco - 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 200mm (8in)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.65
GBP 13.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 200mm (8in) - Multipack - Save On Postag

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHHSM8 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 8in

£14.15
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-08-3-0 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 200mm 8in BAHHSM8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 1-100-08-3-0 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.25
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 200mm (8in) BAHHSM8

£15.41
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Bahco Hand File 8" / 200mm Smooth (Fine)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 1-100-08-3-0 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 200mm 8In Bahhsm8

Cheapest offer

Size 200mm (8in)Cut: hand smooth.Tanged.For filing flat surfaces, sharp corners and shoulders as well as for deburring. A double cut file should be used for work in high-alloy tool steels. Also useful for the sharpening of heavy implements. High removal rate. Double cut on both sides - with one safe edge (a safe edge permits work in corners). Parallel sides but slightly tapered in thickness.
£12.27
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bahco 1-100-14-2-0 1-100-14-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 350Mm (14In)
£23.36
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Bahco 1-100-08-3-0 Hand Smooth Cut File 8in
£12.26
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-100-08-1-0 Hand Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)
£10.82
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-100-12-2-0 Hand Second File 12in
£18.17
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 1-100-12-3-0 Hand Smooth File 12in
£19.73
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery