Bahco 1-110-08-1-2 Handled Flat Bastard File 200mm (8in)

Used Offers from £17.99

Bahco 1-110-08-1-2 Handled Flat Bastard File 200mm (8in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.17

Bahco 1-110-08-1-2 1-110-08-1-2 Ergo™ Handled Engineering Flat Bastard File 200Mm (8In)

3-5 working days
£12.46
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-110-08-1-2 Flat Bastard File 8in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.55
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 1-110-08-1-2 Flat Bastard File 8in

In stock
£15.84
Free Delivery

Bahco Ergo Hand Flat File 8" / 200mm Bastard (Coarse)

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Ergo Hand Flat File

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Handled Flat Bastard File 1-110-08-1-2 200Mm (8In) BAH11081H

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.01
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-110-08-1-2 Handled Flat Bastard File 200mm (8in)

1-2 days
£17.79
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-110-08-1-2 ERGO Handled Engineering Flat Bastard File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 1-110-08-2-0 1-110-08-2-0 Flat Second Cut File 200Mm (8In)
£8.46
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-110-06-3-2-6" Flat,with Handle,Cut 3
£10.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 1-110-10-2-2-10" Flat,with Handle,Cut 2
£12.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 1-110-10-1-2-10" Flat,with Handle,Cut 1
£12.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 1-110-08-1-2 Handled Flat Bastard File 200mm (8in)

Cheapest offer

Handled-Flat-Bastard-File-1-110-08-1-2-200mm-8in-Bahco-1-110-08-1-2-p-Bahco-Handled-Flat-File-1-110-with-soft-grip-ERGO-trade-handle-does-the-same-job-as-hand-files-but-are-sometimes-preferred-because-the-tapered-shape-enables-the-user-to-reach-into-angles-and-corners-more-easily-p-p-Slightly-tapered-in-width-and-thickness-Suitable-for-general-work-on-iron-and-steel-Double-cut-on-both-sides-and-single-cut-on-both-edges-p-p-Second-Cut-approx-36-teeth-per-25mm-Medium-br-B
£12.17
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)