Bahco 1-111-04-2-0 1-111-04-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 100Mm (4In)

Used Offers from £10.99

Bahco 1-111-04-2-0 1-111-04-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 100Mm (4In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.54
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-111-04-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 100mm (4in)

Unknown
£8.42

Bahco 1-111-04-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 1-111-04-2-0 100mm (4In) Bahwsc4

1-3 working days
£9.95
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1-111-04-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 100mm (4in)

1-2 days
£10.39
Free Delivery

Bahco Hand Warding File 4" / 100mm Second (Medium)

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Hand Warding File

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco BAHWSC4 1-111-04-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 4in

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.66
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-111-04-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 100mm (4in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-111-04-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 1-111-04-2-0 100mm (4in) BAHWSC4

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 1-111-06-2-0 1-111-06-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 150Mm (6In)
£7.74
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-111-04-2-0 Warding Second File 4in
£9.73
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-111-08-1-0 1-111-08-1-0 Warding Bastard Cut File 200Mm (8In)
£9.44
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-111-08-2-0 1-111-08-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 200Mm (8In)
£10.68
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco Warding Bastard Cut File 1-111-06-1-0 – 150mm (6in) for Precision Locksmithing
£6.78
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-111-04-2-0 1-111-04-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 100Mm (4In)

Cheapest offer

A small rectangular slender file with edges tapered to a point.Both faces double cut for locksmithing and other precision work.Size 100mm (4in)Cut: warding second.PTDBAHWSC4
£6.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com