Bahco 1-111-08-1-0 1-111-08-1-0 Warding Bastard Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Used Offers from £13.99

Bahco 1-111-08-1-0 1-111-08-1-0 Warding Bastard Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.44
Free Delivery

Bahco Warding Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.83
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 1-111-08-1-0 Warding Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

Unknown
£12.30

Bahco 1-111-08-1-0 Warding Bastard Cut File 8in

In stock
£12.89
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-111-08-1-0 Warding Bastard Cut File 8in

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.90
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco Hand Warding File 8" / 200mm Bastard (Coarse)

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Hand Warding File

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 200mm Warding Cut File For Precision Locksmithing

1-3 working days
£13.04
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco Warding Bastard Cut File 1-111-08-1-0 200Mm (8In) BAHWB8

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bahco 1-111-06-2-0 1-111-06-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 150Mm (6In)
£7.74
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-111-04-2-0 Warding Second File 4in
£9.73
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-111-08-2-0 1-111-08-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 200Mm (8In)
£10.68
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-111-04-2-0 1-111-04-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 100Mm (4In)
£6.54
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco Warding Bastard Cut File 1-111-06-1-0 – 150mm (6in) for Precision Locksmithing
£6.78
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-111-08-1-0 1-111-08-1-0 Warding Bastard Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest offer

Bahco Warding Cut File is a small rectangular slender file with edges tapered to a point. Both faces are double cut for locksmithing and other precision work. Smooth Cut: approx.. 62 teeth per 25mm (Fine).Second Cut: approx.. 36 teeth per 25mm (Medium).Bastard Cut: approx.. 26 teeth per 25mm (Coarse).Size 200mm (8in)Cut: warding bastard.Tanged.PTDBAHWB8
£9.44
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com