Bahco 1-170-10-2-0 1-170-10-2-0 Three-Square Second Cut File 250Mm (10In)

Used Offers from £19.99

Bahco 1-170-10-2-0 1-170-10-2-0 Three-Square Second Cut File 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.17
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-170-10-2-0 1-170-10-2-0 Three-Square Second Cut File 250Mm (10In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.53
Delivery from £8.95

Bahco Three-Square Second Cut File 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.44
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 1-170-10-2-0 1-170-10-2-0 Three-Square Second Cut File 250mm 10In Bahtssc10

1-3 working days
£17.44
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1-170-10-2-0 Three Square Second Cut File 250mm (10in)

1-2 days
£18.13
Free Delivery

Bahco Hand Three Square File 10" / 250mm Second (Medium)

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Hand Three Square File

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco BAHTSSC10 Three Square Second Cut File 10in

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-170-10-2-0 Three-Square Second Cut File 250mm (10in) BAHTSSC10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 1-170-06-2-0 1-170-06-2-0 Three-Square Second Cut File 150Mm (6In)
£7.82
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco Precision Three-Square Smooth Cut File 150mm For Accurate Filing
£13.31
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 1-170-08-2-0 1-170-08-2-0 Three-Square Second Cut File 200Mm (8In)
£10.12
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-170-08-1-0 Three Square Bastard Cut File 8in
£12.68
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-170-10-2-2-10" 3Square,with Handle,Cut 2
£14.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 1-170-10-2-0 1-170-10-2-0 Three-Square Second Cut File 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest offer

For filing internal acute angles and cleaning out square corners. Double cut teeth with sharp edges.Size 250mm (10in)Cut: three-square second.Tanged.PTDBAHTSSC10
£14.17
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com