Bahco SB7800SM-13 Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 13Mm

Bahco 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket – Metric 13 mm

Bahco SB7800SM-13 Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 13Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.04
Free Delivery

Bahco 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 13mm

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Vaso 1/2 13

In stock
£8.77
Delivery from £2.59

Bahco Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 13mm

1-3 working days
£8.98
Delivery from £6.00

Vaso 1/2 13

In stock
£9.71
Free Delivery

Vaso 1/2 13

In stock
£9.72
Free Delivery

Bahco Hexagon Socket 1/2in Drive 13mm

1 day
£9.85
Free Delivery

Vaso 1/2 13

In stock
£10.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 7800SM-36 1/2-Inch 36 mm Hexagon Sockets-Square Drive - Multi-Colour
£24.69
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 7809TORX-T55 1/2-Inch T55 Square Drive Socket Drivers - Multi-Colour
£21.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BAHCO 1/2" Drive Quick Release Reversible Ratchet
£19.95
35.19 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 7809TORX-T40 1/2-Inch T40 Square Drive Socket Drivers - Multi-Colour
£16.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco SB7800SM-13 Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 13Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bahco SB7800SM Series Hex Sockets featuring a dynamic drive profile for higher efficiency and optimum grip. Manufactured from high-performance alloy steel with a highly polished finish. Not suitable for machine operation. 1/2in square drive.1 x Bahco SB7800SM-13 Hex Socket 1/2in Drive 13mmPTDBAH7800SM13
£5.04
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com