Bahco 1-210-08-1-0 1-210-08-1-0 Half-Round Bastard Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Used Offers from £17.99

Bahco 1-210-08-1-0 1-210-08-1-0 Half-Round Bastard Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.12
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-210-08-1-0 1-210-08-1-0 Half-Round Bastard Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Delivery from £8.95

Bahco Hand Half Round File 8" / 200mm Bastard (Coarse)

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Hand Half Round File

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Half-Round Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.57
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 1-210-08-1-0 Half Round.Bastard Cut File 8in

In stock
£15.33
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-210-08-1-0 Half Round.Bastard Cut File 8in

In stock
£15.34
Free Delivery

Bahco Half-Round Cut File 200mm For Precision Shaping And Deburring

1-3 working days
£15.63
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1-210-08-1-0 Half Round Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

1-2 days
£16.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bahco 1-210-08-2-2 Handled Half-Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in)
£12.08
Compare 27 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-210-08-1-2 Handled Half-Round Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)
£16.30
Compare 24 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-210-10-1-0 Half Round.Bastard Cut File 10in
£17.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-210-06-1-2-6" 1/2 Round,with Handle,Cut 1
£11.11
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 1-210-10-1-2-10" 1/2 Round,with Handle,Cut1
£16.29
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 1-210-08-1-0 1-210-08-1-0 Half-Round Bastard Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest offer

Bahco Half-Round Cut File with a tapered half-round cross section to allow use on convex and concave surfaces. The edges and surfaces are tapered towards the point. It has a double cut surface and it suitable for deburring work. Smooth Cut: approx. 62 teeth per 25mm (Fine).Second Cut: approx. 36 teeth per 25mm (Medium).Bastard Cut: approx. 26 teeth per 25mm (Coarse).Size 200mm (8in)Cut: half-round bastard.Tanged.PTDBAHHRB8
£10.12
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com