Bahco 1-210-08-2-2 Handled Half-Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Used Offers from £17.99

Bahco 1-210-08-2-2 Handled Half-Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.53

Bahco Handled Half-Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.12
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco BAH21082H Handled Half Round Second Cut File 1-210-08-2-2 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.32
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-210-08-2-2 Half Round Second File 8in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.85
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 1-210-08-2-2 Half Round Second File 8in

In stock
£16.23
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-210-08-2-2 BAH21082H ERGO Handled Half Round Second Cut File 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.33
Free Delivery

Bahco Hand Half Round File

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Handled Half-Round Second Cut File 1-210-08-2-2 200Mm (8In) BAH21082H

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.63
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-210-08-2-2 Half Round Second File 8in

In stock
£17.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco 1-210-08-2-2 Handled Half-Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Cheapest offer

Handled Half-Round Bastard Cut File 1-210-08-1-2 200mm (8in) - Bahco 1-210-08-2-2, Bahco Handled Half-Round Cut File with a ERGO™ handle is a tapered half round file with cross section which allows use on convex and concave surfaces, suitable for deburring work. The edges and surfaces are tapered towards the point. 8in file are semi-pointed. Double cut. Second Cut: approx. 36 teeth per 25mm (Medium).Bastard Cut: approx. 26 teeth per 25mm (Coarse).Bahco Handled Half-Round Second Cut File 1-210-08-2-2 Size: 200mm (8in).Cut: Half-Round Second Cut. Bahco 1-210-08-2-2 Handled Half-Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in)
£12.53
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco 1-210-08-1-2 Handled Half-Round Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)
£16.92
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco Hand Half Round File 8" / 200mm Bastard (Coarse)
£12.95
Compare 22 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 1-210-10-2-0 Half Round Second Cut File 10in
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Half Round File 1-210-06-1-0 - Bastard Cut - 6 in
£14.61
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-210-10-3-0 Half-Round Smooth Cut File 250mm (10in)
£15.89
Compare 23 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)