Bahco Round Smooth Cut File 250mm (10in)

Bahco 1-230-10-3-0 1-230-10-3-0 Round Smooth Cut File 250Mm (10In)

Used Offers from £16.99

Bahco Round Smooth Cut File 250mm (10in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.44
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 1-230-10-3-0 1-230-10-3-0 Round Smooth Cut File 250mm 10In Bahrsm10

1-3 working days
£14.74
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco BAHRSM10 1-230-10-3-0 Round Smooth Cut File 10in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.59
Free Delivery

Bahco Hand Round File

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco - 1-230-10-3-0 Round Smooth Cut File 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.63
GBP 16.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-230-10-3-0 Round Smooth Cut File 250mm (10in)

Unknown
£16.85

BAHCO 1-230-10-3-0 Round Smooth Cut File 250mm Heavy Duty Hand Tool

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-230-10-3-0 Round Smooth Cut File 1-230-10-3-0 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.25
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-230-10-3-0 Round Smooth Cut File 250mm (10in) BAHRSM10

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco Round Smooth Cut File 250mm (10in)

Cheapest offer

Type: File / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 1.000 / Model: 1-230-10-3-0 / Item Length: 1.000 / Item Width: 30.000
£13.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 1-230-08-2-2 Handled Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in)
£12.53
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-230-12-3-0 Round Smooth Cut File 12in
£18.03
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Round Smooth File 1-230-08-3-0 8in
£13.33
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco File BAH23101H Handled Round Bastard Cut 250 mm
£12.78
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Hand Round File 1-230-06-2-0 - Second Cut (Medium) 6in / 150mm
£11.27
GBP 11.27 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery