Bahco 1-473-08-2-2 Engineers 3 Piece ERGO™ File Set

Used Offers from £39.99

Bahco 1-473-08-2-2 Engineers 3 Piece ERGO™ File Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bahco 1-473-08-2-2 200Mm, 3 Pieces Engineers File Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £2.99

Bahco 1-473-08-2-2 Engineers File Set, 200mm Length, 3 Pieces

In stock
£31.72
Delivery from £6.99

Bahco 1-473-08-2-2 200Mm (8In) Ergo™ Engineering File Set 3 Piece

3-5 working days
£36.46
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-473-08-2-2 Ergo Professional File Set 3 Piece 200mm

Unknown
£38.65

Bahco 1-473-08-2-2 Engineers File Set, 200mm Length, 3 Pieces

In stock
£39.01
Free Delivery

Bahco 200mm (8in) ERGO™ Engineering File Set, 3 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.23
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-473-08-2-2 Engineers File Set, 200mm Length, 3 Pieces

In stock
£40.68
Free Delivery

Bahco 200mm (8in) ERGO™ Engineering File Set, 3 Piece BAH14730822

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bahco 1-473-06-2-2 Engineers File Set, 150mm Length
£28.76
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
1-473-08-2-2 Files half planisher Package: bag Handle material: plastic BAHCO
£73.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.47
1-473-10-2-2 Bahco 3 Piece File Sets 250mm
£65.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1-473-08-2-2 Bahco 3 Piece File Sets 200mm
£53.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-473-08-2-2 Engineers 3 Piece ERGO™ File Set

Cheapest offer

The Bahco 2nd cut Engineers 3 piece file set has been developed according to the scientific Ergo process. Ergonomic design for maximum comfort with minimum effort. Comfortable 2-component handle provides excellent grip. For filing flat surfaces concave surfaces sharp corners and shoulders as well as for deburring. Supplied in a plastic roll-up wallet.
£29.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk