Bahco 1-477-08-2-2 Ergo™ Engineering File & Rasp Set 5 Piece

Bahco 1-477-08-2-2 Engineers File Set, 200mm Length, 5 Pieces

Bahco 1-477-08-2-2 Ergo™ Engineering File & Rasp Set 5 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.69
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-477-08-2-2 Engineers File Set, 200mm Length, 5 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.93
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-477-08-2-2 Sandvik ERGO 5 Piece Second Cut Engineers File Set 8" / 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.93
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-477-08-2-2 - Second Cut Engineers File Set, 200mm

£34.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-477-08-2-2 Engineers File Set, 200mm Length, 5 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 5 Piece Ergo Engineers File Set 8"

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 5 Piece Ergo Engineers File Set 8"

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco ERGO Engineering File & Rasp Set, 5 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Bahco Second Cut File Set, 5 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bahco 1-477-08-2-2 File Set 5 Piece 8" 200Mm
£46.38
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
1-477-08-2-2 Bahco File Set , 8" , 5Pc
£82.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 7311518037994 Set of Five Files 1-477-08-2-2 x
£46.85
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco S4RM / 3T chrome vanadium steel socket wrench set, size 8mm-19mm
£43.99
14.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-477-08-2-2 Engineers File Set, 200mm Length, 5 Pieces
£44.84
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-477-08-2-2 Ergo™ Engineering File & Rasp Set 5 Piece

Cheapest offer

Bahco 5 Piece 1-477 Engineering File & Rasp Set. Bahco 5 Piece ERGO™ Engineering File Set. All files are fitted with a two-component handle for maximum comfort and an excellent grip Developed according to the scientific ERGO™ process. Supplied in a cardboard outer display packaging containing plastic roll-up wallet. Contains: 1 x 1-100-08-02 Flat Second Cut File 200mm (8in)1 x 1-170-08-02 Three-Square Second Cut File 200mm (8in)1 x 1-210-08-02 Half-Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in)1 x 1-230-08-02 Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in)1 x 6-343-08-02 Half-Round Cabinet Medium Cut Rasp 200mm (8in)PTDBAH47708
£32.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com