Bahco 1-478-08-1-2 200Mm (8In) Ergo™ Engineering File Set 5 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£33.29
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-478-08-1-2 200mm (8in) Mixed Cut File Set, 5 Piece

Unknown
£34.80

Bahco 5 Piece File Set Engineering File Set 5 Piece 1-478-08-1-2

Check retailer for delivery time
£36.06
Delivery from £6.89

Bahco 1-478-08-1-2 200Mm (8In) Ergo™ Engineering File Set, 5 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.82
Delivery from £8.95

Bahco 1-478-08-1-2 ERGO Sandvik 5 Piece Engineers File Set 8" / 200mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.79
Free Delivery

BAHCO Sandvik 8"/200mm Engineers Assorted Metal File Set & Wallet, 47808

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.89
Free Delivery

BAHCO Sandvik 5 Pce 8"/200mm Engineers Assorted Metal File Set & Wallet, 47808

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.92
Free Delivery

Bahco 5 Piece Ergo Engineers File Set 8"

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 5 Piece Ergo Engineers File Set 8"

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Monument 46mm x 50mm Waste Nut Box Spanner - 308L
£12.90
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco File Set 1-478-08-1-2 – 5-piece
£36.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1-478-10-1-2 Set: Files Number of Files: 5 250mm Case BAHCO
£135.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.11
File Set 5 piece 1-478-08-1-2 200mm (8in)(BAHCO 1-478-08-1-2)
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1-478-10-1-2 Bahco HandLED Files , Paper Box , 5 Piece
£85.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-478-08-1-2 200Mm (8In) Ergo™ Engineering File Set 5 Piece

Cheapest offer

Bahco 5 Piece ERGO™ Engineering File Set. All files are fitted with a two-component handle for maximum comfort and an excellent grip Developed according to the scientific ERGO™ process. Supplied in a cardboard outer display packaging containing plastic roll-up wallet. Contains: 1 x 1-210-08-1-2 Half-Round Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)1 x 1-230-08-1-2 Round Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)1 x 1-100-08-1-2 Flat Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)1 x 1-100-08-2-2 Flat Second Cut File 200mm (8in)1 x 1-160-08-1-2 Square Bastard File 200mm (8in)PTDBAH47808
£33.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com