Bahco 1-478-08-1-2 200mm (8in) Mixed Cut File Set, 5 Piece

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.56

Bahco 5 Piece File Set Engineering File Set 5 Piece 1-478-08-1-2

Check retailer for delivery time
£36.06
Delivery from £6.89

Bahco 1-478-08-1-2 ERGO Sandvik 5 Piece Engineers File Set 8" / 200mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.79
Free Delivery

BAHCO Sandvik 8"/200mm Engineers Assorted Metal File Set & Wallet, 47808

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.89
Free Delivery

BAHCO Sandvik 5 Pce 8"/200mm Engineers Assorted Metal File Set & Wallet, 47808

£38.92
Free Delivery

Bahco 5 Piece Ergo Engineers File Set 8"

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 200mm (8in) Mixed Cut File Set, 5 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 200mm (8in) ERGO Engineering File Set, 5 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 200mm (8in) ERGO™ Engineering File Set, 5 Piece BAH47808

£40.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco 1-478-08-1-2 200mm (8in) Mixed Cut File Set, 5 Piece

Cheapest offer

200mm-8in-Mixed-Cut-File-Set-5-Piece-Bahco-1-478-08-1-2-p-Bahco-5-Piece-Mixed-Cut-File-Set-All-files-are-fitted-with-ERGO-trade-handles-for-comfort-Supplied-in-a-plastic-roll-wrap-Contains-the-following-p-p-1-x-1-210-08-1-2-Half-Round-Bastard-Cut-File-200mm-8in-br-1-x-1-230-08-1-2-Round-Bastard-Cut-File-200mm-8in-br-1-x-1-100-08-1-2-Hand-Bastard-Cut-File-200mm-8in-br-1-x-1-100-08-2-2-Hand-Second-Cut-File-200mm-8in-br-1-x-1-160-08-1-2-Square-Bastard-File-200mm-8i
£34.56
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco File Set 1-478-08-1-2 – 5-piece
£36.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1-478-10-1-2 Bahco HandLED Files , Paper Box , 5 Piece
£86.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
File Set 5 piece 1-478-08-1-2 200mm (8in)(BAHCO 1-478-08-1-2)
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1-478-10-1-2 Set: Files Number of Files: 5 250mm Case BAHCO
£131.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.32