Bahco 158-NB Snipe Nose Pliers with Extra Long Tips Bent at 35 Degree, Multi-Colour

Bahco 158-NB Extra Long Reach 35° Bent Tip Snipe Nose Pliers 270mm

Bahco 158-NB Snipe Nose Pliers with Extra Long Tips Bent at 35 Degree, Multi-Colour

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Bahco Round Nose Pliers 280mm 1pc Precision Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.66
Free Delivery

Bahco 158-NB Round Nose Pliers 280mm 1pc Precision Tool

Unknown
£30.98

Bahco 158-NB Snipe Nose Pliers with Extra Long Tips Bent at 35 Degree, Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.46
Free Delivery

Bahco 158-NB Snipe Nose Pliers with Extra Long Tips Bent at 35 Degree, Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.85
Free Delivery

Bahco 158-NB Snipe Nose Pliers with Extra Long Tips Bent at 35 Degree, Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.51
Delivery from £15.60
Bahco 158-NB Snipe Nose Pliers with Extra Long Tips Bent at 35 Degree, Multi-Colour

Cheapest offer

Finish: Fine-polished, anti-corrosion treated Extra long slim shaped tips bent at 35° with serrated jaws Material: High performance alloy steel, Weight: 0.5842249943 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk