Bahco 1RM-13 - Ratchet Wrench, Multi-Colour

Used Offers from £37.99

Bahco 1RM-13 - Ratchet Wrench, Multi-Colour

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.27
Delivery from £17.50

Bahco 1RM Metric Combination Ratcheting Spanner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 1RM-13 - Ratchet Wrench, Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.28
Free Delivery

Bahco 1RM-13 1RM Ratcheting Combination Wrench 13mm

Unknown
£32.33

Bahco 1RM-13 - Ratchet Wrench, Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bahco 1RM-13 - Ratchet Wrench, Multi-Colour

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Bahco 1RM-13 - Ratchet Wrench, Multi-Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.54
Free Delivery

Bahco 1RM Ratchet Combination Spanner 13mm

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 1RM Ratchet Combination Spanner

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco 1RM-13 - Ratchet Wrench, Multi-Colour

Cheapest offer

RM Series Ratcheting Combination Wrench with a 12-point Dynamic-Drive profile provides longer life for screws and nuts. Both ends are angled at 15°, the open end has a slimmer head for improved accessibility, whilst the ratchet ring end offers knuckle clearance and increased grip. They offer a 5° action angle with a switch for quick change of right and left direction. Made from high-performance alloy steel with a chrome-plated, micro-matt finish. All sizes feature large, bi-directional size markings for easy identification., Weight: 0.18959754532 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£18.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco Crowfoot Wrench 18mm Ratcheting ISO 1711-1 High-Performance Steel
£23.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1Rm Series Ratcheting Combination Wrench, Metric Multi Colour (13mm)
£47.28
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 1RMA/S8 Ratcheting Combination Wrench Set with Adaptors, Multi-Colour, Set of 8 Pieces
£49.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco - FF1A221LM - Foam 4 Auto Equipment
£404.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco - FF1A199LM - Foam 5 for Car XLarge
£411.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery