Bahco 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Used Offers from £14.99

Bahco 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.52

Bahco Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.91
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File 16cm Cut 2 (Smooth)

In stock
£13.32
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File 16cm Cut 2 (Smooth)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.32
1468.29 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File 16cm Cut 2 (Smooth)

In stock
£15.14
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Bahco Premium 160mm Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth For Precision Filing And Polishing

1-3 working days
£17.03
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File 16cm Cut 2 (Smooth)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.95
Free Delivery

Bahco Hand Flat Needle File 160mm Smooth (Fine)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Cheapest offer

Flat-Needle-File-Cut-2-Smooth-2-301-16-2-0-160mm-6-2in-Bahco-2-301-16-2-0-p-Surfaces-parallel-edges-taper-to-a-point-p-p-Surfaces-double-cut-edges-single-cut-p-p-For-fine-filing-and-polishing-jobs-p-p-16cm-smooth-cut-flat-needle-file-p-Bahco-2-301-16-2-0-Flat-Needle-File-Cut-2-Smooth-160mm-6-2in-
£11.52
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco 2-301-14-D-1P Diamond Needle File, Silver, 140 x 5.2 mm
£45.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco - 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)
£14.98
GBP 14.98 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-301-16-D-1P Diamond Needle File, Silver, 160 x 5.7 mm
£39.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-301-16-0-0-16cm Plane Needle File
£16.39
1.64 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 301 Coping Saw 165Mm (6.5in)
£10.69
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery