Bahco 2-303-16-2-0 Square Needle File 16cm Cut 2

Used Offers from £14.99

Bahco 2-303-16-2-0 Square Needle File 16cm Cut 2

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.28
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco Square Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.91
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 2-303-16-2-0 Square Needle File 16cm Cut 2

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHSN162 Square Needle File 16cm Cut 2 Smooth

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.74
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-303-16-2-0 Square Needle File 16cm Cut 2

In stock
£15.14
Free Delivery

BAHCO 2-303-16-2-0 Square Needle File Cut 2 Smooth Heavy Duty Hand Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-303-16-2-0 Square Needle File 16cm Cut 2

In stock
£15.68
Delivery from £2.59

Bahco 2-303-16-2-0 Square Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in) BAHSN162

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.76
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-303-16-2-0 Square Needle File 16cm Cut 2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 2-303-16-2-0 Square Needle File 16cm Cut 2

Cheapest offer

Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 27.7 x 18.2 x 1.6 Type of cut: 0 = Bastard, 1 = Second, 2 = Smooth, 4 = Dead smooth Surfaces double cut, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£10.28
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bahco 2-303-16-D-1P Diamond Needle File, Silver, 160 x 2.7 mm
£54.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-303-16-2-0 Square Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2In) Multi Colour (16Cm)
£18.02
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 2-303-14-D-1P Diamond Needle File, Silver, 140 x 2.5 mm
£44.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 303-5P Coping Saw Blades (5 Pack), 165 mm
£6.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 16cm Broad Edge File - Ideal for Metalworking, Watchmaking and Precision Engraving
£16.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49