Bahco 2-470-16-2-0 Needle Set 16cm Cut 2

Used Offers from £47.99

Bahco 2-470-16-2-0 Needle Set 16cm Cut 2

Cheapest Price
In stock
£47.43
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-470-16-2-0 Needle Set 16cm Cut 2

In stock
£47.44
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-470-16-2-0 Needle File Set of 6 Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in) BAH470

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.17
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-470-16-2-0 Needle Set 16cm Cut 2

In stock
£49.21
Free Delivery

Bahco 6 Piece Precision Needle File Set in Plastic Wallet

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 2-470-16-2-0 Needle Set 16cm Cut 2

In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-470-16-2-0 Needle File Set of 6 Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-470-16-2-0 Needle File Set of 6 Cut 2 Smooth 2-470-16-2-0 160mm (6.2in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.50
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-470-16-2-0 Needle File Set of 6 Cut 2 Smooth 160mm 6.2in BAH470

£51.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco 2-470-16-2-0 Needle Set 16cm Cut 2

Cheapest offer

For fine filing and polishing jobs Contains one file each of: hand, flat, half round, round, three square and square Includes one handle 9-488-02-10 Package weight: 0.13 pounds, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£47.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 2-470-16-1-0 Cut 1 Needle File, Multi-Color
£49.71
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-470-14-2-0 Cut 2 Needle File, Multi-Colour
£47.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 6-470-08-2-2 Hieb 2 Rasp Set, Multi-Colour, 200 mm, 3-Piece
£26.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
2-470-14-2-0 Bahco Needle File Set , 6Pc (2-470)
£75.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Needle File Set 6 PCS 140mm for Fine Mechanics Use
£64.27
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery