Bahco 2101G-160 Ergo Wire Cable Side Cutter Cutting Pliers 160mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.10
Free Delivery

Bahco 2101G-160 Ergo Wire Cable Side Cutter Cutting Pliers 160mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Bahco 2101G-160 Ergo Wire Cable Side Cutter Cutting Pliers 160mm

£22.66
Free Delivery

Bahco 2101G-160 ERGO Wire Cable Side Cutter Cutting Pliers 160mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.30
Free Delivery

Bahco 2101G-160 ERGO™ Side Cutting Pliers Spring In Handle 160mm (...

Unknown
£24.83

Bahco 160mm 6-1/"4 ERGO Wire Cable Side Cutter Hand Tool Cutting Pliers,2101G160

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.90
Free Delivery

BAHCO 160mm 6-1/"4 ERGO Wire/Cable Side Cutters Hand Tool Plier,2101G160

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Bahco ERGO Wire/Cable Side Snips/ Hand Tool Plier 140mm/160mm/180mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 2101G-160 Ergo Wire Cable Side Cutter Cutting Pliers 160mm

In stock
£26.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco 2101G-160 Ergo Wire Cable Side Cutter Cutting Pliers 160mm

Cheapest offer

Side cutting pliers developed according to the scientific ERGO process Finish: Black finish, anti-corrosion treated Material: High performance alloy steel, ERGO handles with 2-component combination, thermoplastic surface on tough polypropylene which gives superior grip Induction hardened cutting edges Progressive edges: The cutting radius progresses along the edge in order to cut hard material like piano wire close to the joint and soft materials like copper and plastic insulated wire at the tip Screw joint that provides excellent running and accurate alignment of the cutting edges The distance from the joint to the centre of the cutting edges is reduced: giving greater leverage and increased cutting capacity Round shaped jaws give improved accessibility in confined spaces Equipped with a patented return spring featuring an on/off function, Weight: 0.40565056208 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£21.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco - 2101G ERGO™ Side Cutting Pliers Spring In Handle 160mm (6.1/4in)
£39.96
GBP 39.96 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2101G-180 2101G Ergo Side Cutting Plier, 180mm Length & BAH2101G-160 Ergo Side Cutting Pliers
£48.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 2101 G-160 Ergo Wire Cable Side Cutter Cutting Pliers 160 mm
£43.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco Ergo 160mm Side Cutters, 3.8mm Cutting Capacity
£18.08
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco SL25 Ratchet Socket Set, Metric 1/4" Drive, 25 Pieces & BAH2101G-160 Ergo Side Cutting Pliers
£44.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49