Bahco 2101S-160 Ergo Ins Side Cutting Pliers

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.64
Free Delivery

Bahco 2101S-160 Ergo Ins Side Cutting Pliers

In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

BAHCO VDE SIDE CUTTERS 160MM INSULATED ELECTRICAL WIRE CUTTING PLIERS 2101S-160

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
GBP 27.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 2101S-160 Ergo Ins Side Cutting Pliers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2101S-160 Ergo Ins Side Cutting Pliers

In stock
£32.96
Free Delivery

Bahco 2101S-160 ERGO™ VDE Insulated Side Wire Cutting Cutters Pliers 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.50
Free Delivery

Bahco 2101S-160 BAH2101S160 Insulated Side Cutting Pliers 160 mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.79
Free Delivery

Bahco 2101S-160 Ergo Ins Side Cutting Pliers

In stock
£36.99
Delivery from £5.94

Bahco 2101S-160 Ergo Ins Side Cutting Pliers

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 2101S-160 Ergo Ins Side Cutting Pliers

Cheapest offer

Insulated side cutting pliers For work on live equipment up to 1000 volts ISO 5749, IEC 60900 Black oxidized and anti-corrosion treated finish High performance alloy steel For work on live equipment up to 1000 volts Round shaped jaws give improved accessibility in confined spaces Material: High performance alloy steel For work on live equipment up to 1000 volts Round shaped jaws give improved accessibility in confined spaces Material: High performance alloy steel
£26.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 3 Piece VDE 1000v Wire Side Cutter, Combination & Long Nose Pliers,9897S/3
£68.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery