Bahco 2171G-140 Side Cutting Pliers 140mm (5.1/2in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.05

Bahco 2171G Side Cutting Pliers

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 2171G Side Cutting Pliers 140mm (5.1/2in) BAH2171G140

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.98
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH2171G140 Side Cutting Plier 140mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.91
Free Delivery

Bahco 2171G-140 2171G Side Cutting Pliers 140mm (5.1/2In) Bah2171G140

1-3 working days
£31.35
Delivery from £6.00

BAHCO 2171G-140 Pliers

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.48
Delivery from £13.20
Bahco 2171G-140 Side Cutting Pliers 140mm (5.1/2in)

Cheapest offer

2171G Side Cutting Pliers 140mm (5.1/2in) - Bahco 2171G-140, Bahco Side Cutting Pliers for cutting hard materials such as piano wire, copper wire and plastic insulated wire. They are made form high performance alloy steel and have two-component handles for comfort.Length: 140mm (5 1/2 in). Cutting capacity: 2.0mm. Bahco 2171G-140 Side Cutting Pliers 140mm (5.1/2in)
£23.05
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco Side Cutting Plier 2171G140 140 mm
£20.40
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2171G-180 Side Cutting Pliers 180mm (7in)
£26.26
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 2171G-160 Side Cutting Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)
£23.77
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)