Bahco 2171V-160 Diagonal Cutting Plier

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.57
Free Delivery

2171V-160 side, for insulated alloy steel 160 mm BAHCO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.74
Delivery from £6.99

BAHCO 2171V-160 Pliers

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.26
Delivery from £13.20
Bahco 2171V-160 Diagonal Cutting Plier

Cheapest offer

High performance alloy steel Induction hardened cutting edges Layer colour insulation coating Insulated side cutting pliers. For work on live equipment up to 1000 volts. ISO 5749, IEC 60900, VDE certified. Chrome plated and anti-corrosion treated finish. High performance alloy steel. Induction hardened cutting edges. 3 layer colour insulation coating. Material: High performance alloy steel For work on live equipment up to 1000 volts With two component handles for added comfort Insulated side cutting pliers. For work on live equipment up to 1000 volts. ISO 5749, IEC 60900, VDE certified. Chrome plated and anti-corrosion treated finish. High performance alloy steel. Induction hardened cutting edges. 3 layer colour insulation coating. Material: High performance alloy steel For work on live equipment up to 1000 volts With two component handles for added comfort, Weight: 0.48722159902 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£33.57
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 3045V-1 Electricians Insulated Tool Set
£244.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery