Bahco 21HDD-180 - Side Cutter Hd 21Hdd-180

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.13
Free Delivery

21HDD-180 side, for 180 mm ERGO® BAHCO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.21
Delivery from £6.99

BAHCO 21HDD-180 Pliers

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.29
Delivery from £13.20

Bahco 21HDD-180 - Side Cutter Hd 21Hdd-180

In stock
£50.99
Delivery from £5.00
Bahco 21HDD-180 - Side Cutter Hd 21Hdd-180

Cheapest offer

Material: High performance alloy steel Finish: Black finish, anti-corrosion treated Heavy duty side cutting pliers, Weight: 0.4850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£30.13
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 21HDD-180IP Side Cutter
£21.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery