Bahco 21HDG-160 21HDG-160 ERGO Side Cutting Heavy-Duty Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in) BA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.08
Free Delivery

Bahco 21HDG 160mm Heavy-Duty Side Cutting Pliers - Bacho

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 21HDG-160 ERGO™ Side Cutting Heavy-Duty Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in) BAH21HDG16

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

Bahco ERGO Side Cutting Heavy Duty Pliers 160mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 21HDG-160 Ergo Side Cutting Heavy-Duty Pliers 160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.40
Free Delivery

Bahco - 21HDG-160 ERGO™ Side Cutting Heavy-Duty Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

£50.03
GBP 50.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 21Hdg-160 21Hdg-160 Ergo Side Cutting Heavy-Duty Pliers 160mm (6.1/4In) Bah21Hdg160

1-3 working days
£51.44
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 21HDG-160 21HDG-160 ERGO Side Cutting Heavy-Duty Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in) BA

Cheapest offer

Category: Diagonal & Side Cutting Pliers / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 160mm (6.1/4in) / UPC: 7314150231355 / MPN: 21HDG-160 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1807779865 / Depth: 75mm / Colour: Orange / Item Height: 175 / Height: 175mm / Handle Type: ERGO? / Features: Heavy-Duty / Width: 22mm / Item Diameter: Ergo / Size (in): 6.1/4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 21HDG-160 / Material: Steel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bahco 21hdg Heavy Duty Side Cutting Pliers With Ergo Handles 160mm / Weight: 0.16kg / Handle: ERGO™ / Brand: Bahco / Type: Hand Tools / EAN: 7314150231355 / Size (mm): 160 / GTIN: 7314150231355 / Length: 22 / Model: BAH21HDG160 / Item Weight: 0.35 pounds
£46.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 21Hdg Ergo Side Cut Heavy-Duty Pliers Multi Colour (160mm)
£58.23
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Heavy Duty Side Cutting Pliers Developed According to The Scientific Ergo Process
£23.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery