Bahco 2223 G-150 "Ergo" Wire Stripping Pliers, Multi-Colour, 150 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.75
Free Delivery

Bahco 2223 BH2223 G-150 Ergo Wire Stripping Pliers, Multi-Colour, 150 mm

2-3 days
£38.29
Free Delivery

Bahco 2223 G-150 Ergo Wire Stripping Pliers With Self-Opening 150mm Bah2223G150

1-3 working days
£44.30
Delivery from £6.00

2223 G-150 Stripper 0-5mm² 160mm BAHCO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.85
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Bahco - FF1A200LM - Foam 6 for Car XLarge
£342.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2223 G-150 "Ergo" Wire Stripping Pliers, Multi-Colour, 150 mm

Cheapest offer

For stripping copper cables up to 5 mm Finish: Black finish, anti-corrosion treated Equipped with a return spring featuring an on/off function, Weight: 0.3527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£28.75
amazon.co.uk