Bahco 222D Slip Joint Plier 6In

Used Offers from £22.99

Bahco 222D Slip Joint Plier 6In

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 222 D Screw Joint Water Pump Pliers with PVC Coated Handles - 150mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 222D Slip Joint Plier 6In

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.96
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 222D Slip Joint Plier 6In

In stock
£22.19
Free Delivery

Bahco 222 D 222D Slip Joint Pliers 150mm - 23mm Capacity Bah222D

1-3 working days
£22.19
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 221D Slip Joint Pliers 150mm

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 221D Slip Joint Pliers

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 222D Slip Joint Plier 6In

In stock
£23.10
Free Delivery

Bahco 222D Slip Joint Pliers 150mm - 23mm Capacity

Unknown
£23.74
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco 222D Slip Joint Plier 6In

Cheapest offer

222D Slip Joint Pliers 150mm With parallel action jaws with an accurately machined joint Material: High performance alloy steel Finish: Black finish, anti-corrosion treated
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 222 D Screw Joint Water Pump Pliers, Pvc Coated Handles Multi Colour (192mm)
£30.67
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 222 D Screw Joint Water Pump Pliers, Pvc Coated Handles Multi Colour (240mm)
£33.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 222 D Screw Joint Water Pump Pliers, Pvc Coated Handles Multi Colour (150mm)
£29.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00