Bahco 2233D-240 Heavy Duty Cable Cutter & Stripper Pliers 240mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2233D-240 H/Duty Wire Stripper 240MM

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2233 D-240 Heavy-Duty Cable Cutter / Stripper 240mm

2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Bahco Heavy Duty Cable Wire Cutter/Cutting Stripping Pliers 160, 200 or 240mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.26
Free Delivery

Bahco 2233 D-240 2233D Heavy-Duty Cable Cutter/stripper 240mm (9.1/2In) Bah2233D240

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 2233D-240 H/Duty Wire Stripper 240MM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.15
Free Delivery

Bahco 2233D-240 H/Duty Wire Stripper 240MM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.01
Delivery from £15.72

Bahco 2233 D-240 2233D Heavy-Duty Cable Cutter/Stripper 240Mm (9.1/2In)

3-5 working days
£48.30
Free Delivery

Bahco 2233D Heavy Duty Cable Cutter 240mm

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bahco 2233D-240 Heavy Duty Cable Cutter & Stripper Pliers 240mm
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2233D-240 Cable cutting and stripping pliers
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2233 D-240 2233D Heavy-Duty Cable Cutter/stripper 240mm (9.1/2In) Bah2233D240
£26.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 2233D-240 H/Duty Wire Stripper 240MM
£40.32
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco Heavy Duty Cable Wire Cutter/Cutting Stripping Pliers 160, 200 or 240mm
£17.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2233D-240 Heavy Duty Cable Cutter & Stripper Pliers 240mm

Cheapest offer

Type: Wire Stripper/Cutter / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Size: 240mm / Model: 2233D-240 / Features: Adjustable, Anti-Roll Handle, Double Dipped Handles, Hardened Teeth, Heavy Duty, Heavy-Duty, Non-Slip Grip, No-Slip Handle, Wear Resistant / Material: PVC, Carbon Steel
£15.99
ebay.co.uk