Bahco 225-PLUS Hacksaw Frame, 300mm Length, Orange/Silver/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 225-PLUS Hacksaw Frame, 300mm Length, Orange/Silver/Black

In stock
£29.00
Delivery from £11.35

Bahco 225-PLUS 225-Plus Hacksaw Frame 300Mm (12In)

3-5 working days
£29.02
Free Delivery

Bahco 225-Plus 225-Plus Hacksaw Frame 300mm (12In) Bah225Plus

1-3 working days
£30.20
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 225-PLUS Hacksaw Frame, 300mm Length, Orange/Silver/Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.76
Free Delivery

Bahco 225-PLUS Hacksaw Frame, 300mm Length, Orange/Silver/Black

In stock
£31.83
Delivery from £6.95

Bahco 225-PLUS Hacksaw Frame, 300mm Length, Orange/Silver/Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.15
Delivery from £4.99

Bahco 225-PLUS Hacksaw Frame, 300mm Length, Orange/Silver/Black

In stock
£32.71
Free Delivery

Bahco Professional Hacksaw 12" / 300mm Standard

1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hacksaw Frames 225-PLUS Tah
£43.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 225-PLUS Hacksaw Frame, 300mm Length, Orange/Silver/Black

Cheapest offer

300mm length Blade storage section in the top of the robust frame It has a deeper tubular top section for greater rigidity Blade tensioning mechanism with blade retaining spring for easy blade change Strong rectangular back section for blade storage, can also be used as a compass saw Alternative 55° blade mounting for flush cutting
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk