Bahco Hard Point Bow Saw Blade for Green Wood 30" / 700mm

Bahco 23-30 23-30 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade 755Mm (30In)

Bahco Hard Point Bow Saw Blade for Green Wood 30" / 700mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bahco Hard Point Bow Saw Blade for Green Wood

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bahco 23-30 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade 755mm (30in)

Unknown
£8.06

Bahco 23-30 23-30 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade 755mm (30In) Bah2330

1-3 working days
£8.20
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco BAH2330 23-30 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade 30in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.08
Free Delivery

Bahco 23-30 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bow Saw GREEN WOOD WET CUT 30in BAH2330

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
Free Delivery

Bahco - 23-30 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade 755mm (30in) - 23-30

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.84
GBP 10.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 23-30 Bowsaw Blade Raker Teeth 755mm 30in Replacement Garden Saw Blade

£11.50
Free Delivery

Bahco 23-30 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade 755mm (30in)

£11.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco Hard Point Bow Saw Blade for Green Wood 30" / 700mm

Cheapest offer

The Bahco 23-30 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade measures 30 inches (700mm) in length, making it suitable for substantial cutting tasks and larger diameter branches. This longer blade length provides increased cutting capacity, ideal for professional tree surgeons, estate managers and those undertaking extensive green wood cutting work. This blade features raker tooth configuration engineered specifically for cutting green wood efficiently. Manufactured from hardened and tempered high quality steel with high frequency, induction hardened peg toothing, it delivers robust performance and excellent wear resistance even under intensive professional use. The blade is treated with a rust prevention coating to maintain optimal performance when exposed to the moisture present in freshly cut green wood. Supplied in an individual sleeve with graphically illustrated text for easy blade identification, this 30-inch blade offers universal compatibility and will fit most makes of bowsaw frame. Fe
£7.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Buegelsaw ERGO 10-30-23
£19.82
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.37
Bahco 10-30-23 Bowsaw 30In
£21.94
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 8501-23 Circular Saw Blade with 30 Teeth for Wood, 0 V, Silver, 235 mm
£46.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Bowsaw Blade 23-30 Raker Tooth HP 30 in
£7.17
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco EBS30 Economy Bowsaw 30-inch
£16.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery