Bahco 2427 G-160 ERGO™ Bent Snipe Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Used Offers from £42.99

Bahco 2427 G-160 ERGO™ Bent Snipe Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.19

Bahco 2427G Bent Snipe Nose Pliers

Unknown
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 2427G ERGO™ Bent Snipe Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in) BAH2427G160

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.48
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH2427G160 Bent Snipe Nose Plier 160mm 2427G-160

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.50
Free Delivery

Bahco 2427 G-160 2427G ERGO Bent Snipe Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.75
Free Delivery

Bahco 2427G ERGO Bent Snipe Nose Pliers 160mm Heavy Duty Professional Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.49
Free Delivery

Bahco - 2427G ERGO™ Bent Snipe Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.34
GBP 47.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 2427 G-160 2427G ERGO Bent Snipe Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in) BAH2427G160

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.48
Free Delivery

Bahco 2427G ERGO Bent Snipe Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 2427 G-160 ERGO™ Bent Snipe Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Cheapest offer

2427G-ERGO-Bent-Snipe-Nose-Pliers-160mm-6-1-4in-Bahco-2427-G-160-p-Bahco-Bent-Snipe-Nose-Plier-with-ERGO-trade-handles-for-comfort-The-tips-angled-at-60-deg-and-slim-semi-circular-shaped-serrated-jaws-Accurately-machined-jaws-provide-a-sure-grip-on-the-workpiece-Tips-give-good-grip-and-improved-accessibility-in-confined-spaces-Sharp-edges-for-cutting-softer-material-such-as-copper-wire-and-plastic-insulated-wire-p-p-Equipped-with-return-spring-with-on-off-function-p-p-Sp
£42.19
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco 2427G-200 Bent Snipe Nose Plier 200MM
£33.69
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2427G-160 Bent Snipe Nose Plier 160MM
£42.52
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BAHCO 2427-G-160IP Pliers
£91.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Bahco 2427G Ergo Bent Snipe Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£55.08
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco BAH2430G140 2430G ERGO Long Nose Pliers 140mm (5.1/2in)
£45.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery